enfrdeitjaptrues

Scientific Name
Lamprotula triclava
Species Authority
(Heude, 1877)
Synonym/s
Unio triclavus Heude, 1877
Common Name
Locality
China
Last Record
?
IUCN status
[url=http://www.iucnredlist.org/details/166305/0]Critically Endangered[/url]
TSE forum thread
Hypodigm
Notes
References
[b]Species Bibliography:[/b]

Do, V. 2011. Lamprotula triclava. The IUCN Red List of Threatened Species 2011: e.T166305A6197168. http://dx.doi.org/10.2305/IUCN.UK.2011-1.RLTS.T166305A6197168.en. Downloaded on 03 March 2018.
Acknowledgements